Filip Houra (hou) |
---|
DATUM | POSLEDNÍ ODEHRANÉ ZAPASY | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Soutěžní | 27.09.2020 | Těšany | 0 : 4 | Újezd B | 16' |
Soutěžní | 20.09.2020 | Újezd B | 1 : 5 | Rajhrad | 10' |
Soutěžní | 06.09.2020 | Újezd B | 4 : 3 | Žabčice | 45' |
Soutěžní | 30.08.2020 | Ochoz u Brna | 3 : 1 | Újezd B | 22' |
Soutěžní | 23.08.2020 | Újezd B | 1 : 3 | Viničné Šumice | 18' |
Soutěžní | 15.08.2020 | Moutnice | 8 : 2 | Újezd B | 25' |
Pohárový | 02.08.2020 | Újezd B | 3 : 5 | Blažovice | 63' |
Soutěžní | 27.10.2019 | Kobylnice | 0 : 1 | Újezd B | 66' |
Soutěžní | 20.10.2019 | Újezd B | 4 : 0 | Opatovice | 22' |
Soutěžní | 13.10.2019 | Těšany | 3 : 4 | Újezd B | 53' |
Soutěžní | 06.10.2019 | Újezd B | 6 : 1 | Moutnice | 33' |
Soutěžní | 22.09.2019 | Újezd B | 6 : 1 | Blažovice | 34' |
Soutěžní | 15.09.2019 | Blučina | 5 : 3 | Újezd B | 84' |
Soutěžní | 08.09.2019 | Újezd B | 4 : 2 | Tvarožná | 62' |
Soutěžní | 31.08.2019 | Měnín | 1 : 1 | Újezd B | 45' |
Soutěžní | 25.08.2019 | Újezd B | 4 : 3 | Rajhradice | 45' |
Soutěžní | 18.08.2019 | Pozořice | 1 : 4 | Újezd B | 67' |
Soutěžní | 11.08.2019 | Újezd B | 3 : 3 | Želešice | 17' |
Soutěžní | 08.06.2019 | Újezd B | 4 : 1 | Ořechov | 85' |
Soutěžní | 02.06.2019 | Židlochovice | 4 : 2 | Újezd B | 90' |
Soutěžní | 19.05.2019 | Pozořice | 5 : 1 | Újezd B | 67' |
Soutěžní | 11.05.2019 | Újezd B | 1 : 7 | Rajhradice | 90' |
Soutěžní | 27.04.2019 | Újezd B | 4 : 2 | Blučina | 45' |
Soutěžní | 21.04.2019 | Kobylnice | 1 : 3 | Újezd B | 52' |
Soutěžní | 13.04.2019 | Újezd B | 1 : 1 | Těšany | 68' |
Soutěžní | 04.11.2018 | Moutnice | 1 : 4 | Újezd B | 90' |
Soutěžní | 20.10.2018 | Újezd B | 3 : 1 | Židlochovice | 58' |
Soutěžní | 13.10.2018 | Modřice | 4 : 1 | Újezd B | 90' |
Soutěžní | 06.10.2018 | Újezd B | 4 : 0 | Pozořice | 90' |
Soutěžní | 30.09.2018 | Rajhradice | 5 : 5 | Újezd B | 87' |
Soutěžní | 22.09.2018 | Újezd B | 1 : 5 | Hrušovany u Brna | 90' |
Soutěžní | 16.09.2018 | Blučina | 0 : 1 | Újezd B | 90' |
Soutěžní | 08.09.2018 | Újezd B | 1 : 4 | Kobylnice | 60' |
Soutěžní | 02.09.2018 | Těšany | 2 : 1 | Újezd B | 80' |
Soutěžní | 19.08.2018 | Měnín | 7 : 1 | Újezd B | 90' |
Soutěžní | 11.08.2018 | Újezd B | 2 : 2 | Blažovice | 90' |
Soutěžní | 10.06.2018 | Újezd A | 0 : 0 | Jundrov | 77' |
Soutěžní | 02.06.2018 | Újezd B | 4 : 1 | Blažovice | 90' |
Soutěžní | 29.04.2018 | Kobylnice | 2 : 1 | Újezd B | 90' |
Soutěžní | 28.04.2018 | Tuřany | 0 : 0 | Újezd A | 1' |
Soutěžní | 21.04.2018 | Újezd B | 4 : 1 | Moutnice | 90' |
Soutěžní | 22.10.2017 | Podolí u Brna | 7 : 1 | Újezd B | 61' |
Soutěžní | 07.10.2017 | Újezd B | 2 : 5 | Babice nad Svitavou | 52' |
Soutěžní | 28.09.2017 | Újezd B | 1 : 2 | Měnín | 45' |
Soutěžní | 23.09.2017 | Újezd B | 4 : 1 | Pozořice | 69' |
Soutěžní | 09.09.2017 | Újezd B | 3 : 1 | Kobylnice | 90' |
Soutěžní | 02.09.2017 | Moutnice | 1 : 0 | Újezd B | 90' |
Soutěžní | 26.08.2017 | Újezd B | 2 : 0 | Opatovice | 90' |
Soutěžní | 10.06.2017 | Újezd B | 0 : 2 | Moutnice | 40' |
Soutěžní | 03.06.2017 | Újezd B | 1 : 1 | Blažovice | 29' |
Soutěžní | 28.05.2017 | Opatovice | 0 : 7 | Újezd B | 45' |
Soutěžní | 20.05.2017 | Újezd B | 2 : 2 | Podolí u Brna | 13' |
Soutěžní | 03.09.2016 | Hrušovany u Brna | 3 : 2 | Újezd B | 90' |
Soutěžní | 16.10.2016 | Podolí u Brna | 4 : 0 | Újezd B | 90' |
Soutěžní | 01.10.2016 | Medlánky | 4 : 1 | Újezd A | 90' |
Soutěžní | 02.10.2016 | Babice nad Svitavou | 2 : 6 | Újezd B | 90' |
Soutěžní | 27.08.2016 | Újezd B | 2 : 0 | Kobylnice | 90' |
Soutěžní | 11.06.2016 | Újezd B | 3 : 1 | Opatovice | 90' |
Soutěžní | 21.05.2016 | Újezd B | 1 : 3 | Kobylnice | 25' |
Soutěžní | 14.05.2016 | Podolí u Brna | 0 : 1 | Újezd B | 70' |
Soutěžní | 07.05.2016 | Újezd B | 3 : 0 | Babice nad Svitavou | 75' |
Soutěžní | 02.04.2016 | Blažovice | 1 : 2 | Újezd B | 90' |
Soutěžní | 24.10.2015 | Újezd B | 3 : 1 | Blažovice | 90' |
Soutěžní | 18.10.2015 | Opatovice | 6 : 1 | Újezd B | 90' |
Soutěžní | 10.10.2015 | Újezd B | 3 : 5 | Viničné Šumice | 90' |
Soutěžní | 03.10.2015 | Újezd B | 6 : 2 | Rajhradice | 90' |
Soutěžní | 27.09.2015 | Kobylnice | 3 : 4 | Újezd B | 60' |
Soutěžní | 19.09.2015 | Újezd B | 1 : 1 | Podolí u Brna | 90' |
Soutěžní | 12.09.2015 | Babice nad Svitavou | 2 : 0 | Újezd B | 90' |
Soutěžní | 05.09.2015 | Újezd B | 4 : 1 | Pozořice | 90' |
Soutěžní | 29.08.2015 | Újezd B | 6 : 2 | Újezd B | 90' |
Soutěžní | 18.06.2015 | Babice nad Svitavou | 3 : 3 | Újezd B | 90' |
Soutěžní | 14.06.2015 | Rajhradice | 1 : 2 | Újezd B | 90' |
Soutěžní | 31.05.2015 | Viničné Šumice | 7 : 1 | Újezd B | 90' |
Soutěžní | 23.05.2015 | Újezd B | 2 : 1 | Pozořice | 60' |
Soutěžní | 16.05.2015 | Újezd B | 8 : 0 | Blučina | 90' |
Soutěžní | 26.04.2015 | Žatčany | 6 : 1 | Újezd B | 90' |
Přátelský | 28.03.2015 | Rajhradice | 1 : 3 | Újezd B | 45' |
Soutěžní | 15.11.2014 | Újezd B | 5 : 1 | Kobylnice | 45' |
Soutěžní | 01.11.2014 | Újezd B | 3 : 1 | Rajhradice | 10' |
Soutěžní | 28.10.2014 | Újezd B | 3 : 1 | Žatčany | 20' |
Soutěžní | 11.10.2014 | Pozořice | 5 : 5 | Újezd B | 45' |
Soutěžní | 12.10.2013 | Babice nad Svitavou | 5 : 2 | Újezd B | 30' |
Soutěžní | 29.09.2013 | Podolí u Brna | 0 : 0 | Újezd B | 45' |
Soutěžní | 12.09.2013 | Židlochovice | 4 : 1 | Újezd B | 45' |
Soutěžní | 07.09.2013 | Újezd B | 3 : 2 | Viničné Šumice | 45' |
Pohárový | 28.08.2013 | Prace | 1 : 3 | Újezd A | 45' |
Soutěžní | 25.08.2013 | Újezd A | 1 : 0 | Ivančice | 10' |
Soutěžní | 17.08.2013 | Opatovice | 0 : 3 | Újezd A | 22' |
Soutěžní | 10.08.2013 | Újezd B | 3 : 2 | Opatovice | 30' |
Soutěžní | 08.06.2013 | Židlochovice | 4 : 0 | Újezd B | 90' |
Soutěžní | 01.06.2013 | Újezd B | 1 : 1 | Rajhradice | 65' |
Soutěžní | 26.05.2013 | Podolí u Brna | 0 : 1 | Újezd B | 45' |
Soutěžní | 08.05.2013 | Moutnice | 0 : 4 | Újezd B | 30' |
Soutěžní | 27.10.2012 | Újezd B | 2 : 1 | Židlochovice | 45' |
Soutěžní | 21.10.2012 | Rajhradice | 1 : 3 | Újezd B | 60' |
Soutěžní | 13.10.2012 | Újezd B | 7 : 0 | Podolí u Brna | 45' |
Soutěžní | 06.10.2012 | Újezd B | 1 : 1 | Šlapanice | 90' |
Soutěžní | 08.09.2012 | Újezd B | 4 : 1 | Ochoz u Brna | 45' |
Soutěžní | 11.08.2012 | Újezd B | 2 : 0 | Blučina | 45' |
Soutěžní | 16.06.2012 | Pozořice | 0 : 2 | Újezd B | 45' |
Soutěžní | 09.06.2012 | Újezd B | 1 : 1 | Babice nad Svitavou | 55' |
Soutěžní | 06.05.2012 | Měnín | 7 : 1 | Újezd B | 15' |
Soutěžní | 12.11.2011 | Újezd B | 2 : 3 | Blučina | 45' |
Soutěžní | 05.11.2011 | Újezd B | 4 : 2 | Pozořice | 25' |