Typ | Kolo | Datum | Domácí | | Hosté | |
Př. | 1 | NE 22.07. 10:00 | Křepice | 5:1 | Újezd A | 986x |
| 1xMichal Horňák, |
|
P | 1 | NE 29.07. 17:00 | Újezd A | 2:2 | Měnín | 1064x |
| 1xMichal Horáček, 1xMichal Horňák, |
|
Př. | 2 | NE 05.08. 17:00 | Újezd A | 1:7 | Slovan Brno | 1001x |
| 1xMichal Horňák, |
|
S | 2 | NE 12.08. 17:00 | Újezd A | 1:1 | Veverská Bítýška | 15351x |
| 1xJiří Kašparovský, |
|
S | 3 | SO 18.08. 16:30 | Blížkovice | 3:2 | Újezd A | 953x |
| 1xJiří Chlubný, 1xMichal Horňák, |
|
S | 4 | NE 26.08. 17:00 | Újezd A | 4:0 | Horní Kounice | 998x |
| 2xMichal Horáček, 1xJiří Kašparovský, 1xMichal Horňák, |
|
S | 5 | NE 02.09. 16:30 | Želešice | 5:1 | Újezd A | 973x |
| 1xPetr Kalvoda, |
|
S | 6 | NE 09.09. 16:30 | Újezd A | 7:1 | Jevišovice | 11068x |
| 2xJiří Kašparovský, 2xMichal Horáček, 1xMichal Jedlička, 1xMartin Hanuš, |
|
S | 7 | NE 16.09. 16:00 | Znojmo | 2:2 | Újezd A | 930x |
| 1xJiří Kašparovský, 1xMichal Horáček, |
|
S | 8 | NE 23.09. 15:30 | Újezd A | 2:2 | Šatov | 913x |
| 2xMichal Horáček, |
|
S | 9 | SO 29.09. 15:00 | Přibice | 2:1 | Újezd A | 984x |
| 1xMichal Horáček, |
|
S | 10 | NE 07.10. 15:00 | Újezd A | 0:1 | Pohořelice | 878x |
S | 11 | SO 13.10. 15:00 | Tuřany | 5:1 | Újezd A | 926x |
| 1xJakub Kamenický, |
|
S | 12 | NE 21.10. 14:30 | Újezd A | 1:1 | Moravský Krumlov | 895x |
| 1xMichal Jedlička, |
|
S | 13 | NE 28.10. 14:00 | Únanov | 1:5 | Újezd A | 917x |
| 2xMichal Horňák, 1xJiří Chlubný, 1xPavel Staňa, 1xMartin Hanuš, |
|
S | 1 | SO 03.11. 14:00 | Podolí u Brna | 1:1 | Újezd A | 864x |
Př. | 1 | NE 10.02. 14:00 | Újezd A | 3:3 | Horní Heršpice | 828x |
| 1xDavid Líska, 1xDaniels James Sherlock, 1xMichal Horňák, |
|
Př. | 2 | NE 17.02. 13:00 | Újezd A | 1:5 | Velké Bílovice | 778x |
| 1xMartin Hanuš, |
|
Př. | 3 | NE 24.02. 14:00 | Újezd A | 1:1 | Křenovice | 163x |
Př. | 4 | SO 02.03. 16:00 | Újezd A | 1:3 | Měnín | 843x |
| 1xDaniels James Sherlock, |
|
S | 5 | SO 09.03. 13:00 | Újezd A | 3:2 | Boskovice | 125x |
| Soupeř Vrbice |
|
S | 14 | NE 24.03. 15:00 | Veverská Bítýška | 1:2 | Újezd A | 843x |
| 2xMichal Horáček, |
|
S | 15 | NE 31.03. 15:00 | Újezd A | 1:1 | Blížkovice | 818x |
| 1xMichal Horňák, |
|
S | 16 | SO 06.04. 15:30 | Horní Kounice | 4:1 | Újezd A | 815x |
| 1xMichal Horáček, |
|
S | 17 | NE 14.04. 15:30 | Újezd A | 0:2 | Želešice | 784x |
S | 18 | SO 20.04. 16:00 | Jevišovice | 1:2 | Újezd A | 760x |
| 1xMichal Horáček, 1xPetr Slováček, |
|
S | 19 | NE 28.04. 16:00 | Újezd A | 3:1 | Znojmo | 746x |
| 2xMichal Horáček, 1xPetr Slováček, |
|
S | 20 | NE 05.05. 17:00 | Šatov | 0:4 | Újezd A | 741x |
| 2xPetr Slováček, 1xMichal Horáček, 1xEda Kotouček, |
|
S | 21 | NE 12.05. 17:00 | Újezd A | 1:2 | Přibice | 743x |
| 1xMichal Horáček, |
|
S | 22 | SO 18.05. 17:00 | Pohořelice | 1:0 | Újezd A | 742x |
S | 23 | NE 26.05. 17:00 | Újezd A | 5:4 | Tuřany | 786x |
| 2xMichal Horáček, 1xPetr Slováček, 1xEda Kotouček, 1xMichal Horňák, |
|
S | 24 | NE 02.06. 17:00 | Moravský Krumlov | 1:1 | Újezd A | 703x |
| 1xPetr Slováček, |
|
S | 25 | NE 09.06. 17:00 | Újezd A | 2:2 | Únanov | 725x |
| 1xPavel Staňa, 1xEda Kotouček, |
|
S | 26 | SO 15.06. 14:00 | Újezd A | 3:5 | Podolí u Brna | 697x |
| 1xPetr Slováček, 1xMartin Hanuš, 1xPřema Polák, |
|