20.09.2021  Dorost st. | Vysoká sobotní výhra dorostu nad týmem Bohunice/Kohoutovice | RadekTalsky |
Sezóna: |
---|
Typ | Kolo | Datum | Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 2 | SO 11.08. 10:00 | Újezd dorost | Kuřim | 898x | |
1xTomáš Havránek, 1xIvo Urban, | ||||||
S | 3 | NE 19.08. 14:15 | Ivančice | Újezd dorost | 188x | |
S | 4 | SO 25.08. 10:00 | Újezd dorost | 1. SC Znojmo | 170x | |
S | 5 | NE 02.09. 14:45 | Soběšice | Újezd dorost | 174x | |
S | 6 | SO 08.09. 10:00 | Újezd dorost | Rosice B | 196x | |
S | 7 | SO 15.09. 10:00 | Kunštát | Újezd dorost | 159x | |
S | 8 | SO 22.09. 10:00 | Újezd dorost | Sparta Brno | 153x | |
S | 9 | SO 29.09. 10:00 | Boskovice | Újezd dorost | 155x | |
S | 10 | SO 06.10. 10:00 | Újezd dorost | ČAFC Židenice | 144x | |
hřiště Tuřany | ||||||
S | 11 | NE 14.10. 12:15 | Slatina | Újezd dorost | 157x | |
S | 12 | SO 20.10. 10:00 | Újezd dorost | Medlánky | 138x | |
S | 13 | NE 28.10. 11:45 | Veselí nad Moravou | Újezd dorost | 149x | |
S | 1 | SO 03.11. 10:00 | Volný los | Újezd dorost | 136x | |
S | 20 | SO 27.04. 10:00 | Újezd dorost | Kunštát | 49x | |
S | 21 | NE 05.05. 10:00 | Sparta Brno | Újezd dorost | 44x | |
S | 22 | SO 11.05. 10:00 | Újezd dorost | Boskovice | 57x | |
S | 23 | NE 19.05. 15:00 | ČAFC Židenice | Újezd dorost | 57x | |
S | 24 | SO 25.05. 10:00 | Újezd dorost | Slatina | 25x | |
S | 25 | NE 02.06. 10:45 | Medlánky | Újezd dorost | 29x | |
S | 26 | SO 08.06. 10:00 | Újezd dorost | Veselí nad Moravou | 37x |
P | Jméno | Zápasy | Minuty | Ž.K. | Č.K. | Góly | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LO | Tomáš Havránek | 1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
2. | PU | Ivo Urban | 1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
3. | BR | Jiří Šplouchal | 1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
4. | SZ | Lubomír Vykoukal | 1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
5. | SZ | Jan Dobrovolný | 1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
6. | SZ | David Líska | 1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
7. | SZ | Vojtěch Vondruška | 1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
8. | SZ | Rostislav Pelc | 1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
9. | PO | Marcel Šťastný | 1 | 65' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
10. | SZ | Tadeáš Buchta | 1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
11. | SZ | Samuel Čus | 1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
12. | SZ | Marek Toužín | 1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
13. | BR | Antonín Válka | 1 | 25' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
Trenér: Tomáš Tesařík m.774 482 528
Email: tomas.tesarik94@seznam.cz Vedoucí: Vladimír Krejčí Telefon: 602 507 367 |
26.03.2024 | |
27.03.2024 | |
28.03.2024 | |
29.03.2024 | |
30.03.2024 | |
31.03.2024 | |
01.04.2024 | |
02.04.2024 | |
03.04.2024 | |
04.04.2024 | |
05.04.2024 | |
06.04.2024 | |
07.04.2024 | |
08.04.2024 | |