SK Újezd u Brna - oddíl kopanéNejste přihlášen(a): Přihlásit se
WEB ODKAZY FOTBAL
jihomoravskyfotbal.cz
vysledky.com
eurofotbal.cz
jmfotbal.cz
fotbal.idnes.cz
www.fotbal.cz
efotbal.cz
livescore.com
fotbalzive.ct24.cz
POSL. FOTKY: 02.10.2019
FK Valtice - Újezd A (71x)
STŘELCI B-tým
1. Daniels James Sherlock 13
2. Marek Šenkýř 9
3. Filip Čáp 4
4. Jiří Kašparovský 3
5. Jiri Hudec 2
6. Martin Kozák 1
7. Filip Houra 1
8. Tomaš Kachlík 1
9. Viktor Salad 1
10. Oldřich Haluza 1
11. Jakub Florián 1
ODKAZY TÝMY
4380SK Újezd u Brna
4372SK Žatčany
3588SK Křenovice
3127Čechie Zastávka
2946FC Pálava Mikulov
2945SK Tuřany
2884FC Slovan Brno
2876TJ Tatran Kohoutovice
2768TJ Šaratice
2689SK Šlapanice
2688RAFK Rajhrad
2683FC Veselí nad Moravou
2539SK Měnín
2531FC Ivančice
2471TJ AGRO Milotice
2355Sokol Babice nad Svitavou
2296SK MOGUL Vacenovice
2279MFK Modřice
2238TJ Sokol Podolí u Brna
2228TJ Ochoz u Brna
2198FC Hustopeče
2140SK Žarošice
2032FK Ořechov
2018ASA ES Únanov
1984FC Židlochovice
1984FC Sokol Lovčice
1975TJ Sokol Otnice
1931SK Blučina
1928Sokol Troubsko
1874Sokol Hroznová Lhota
1873SK Vojkovice
1867SK Slatina
1866SK Moutnice
1865FK Hrušovany u Brna
1842FC Svratka Brno
1827FC Rosice
1822 Blažovice
1818Družstevník Starý Poddvorov
1812Sokol Žabčice
1794FC CVM Mokrá-Horákov
1763Sokol Těšany
1758TJ Tatran Starý Lískovec
1723SK Dolní Kounice
1699TJ Sokol Novosedly
1695 Rajhradice
1690FC Čebín
1667 MCV Brno
1660SK Prace
1658Lokomotiva Horní Heršpice
1620SK Moravská Slavia Brno
1614FK Sokol Japo Střelice
1604TJ Sokol Kobylnice
1568Sokol Kněždub
1521FK SAZ Blatnice
1521FC Nordic Brno
1509FK Znojmo IE
1502SK Bošovice
1415TJ Viktoria Želešice
1222TJ Sokol Pohořelice
1181FC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky
1152 Jevišovice
1128FC Moravský Krumlov
1103TJ Sokol Přímětice
1065TJ Družstevník Nikolčice
1038TJ Tatran Bohunice
1007TJ Sokol Hevlín
973FC Sparta Brno
972 ČAFC Židenice
950FC Miroslav
926TJ Sokol Tasovice
901FKM Kahan
878FC Medlánky
865OFS Břeclav
842FC Boskovice
692FC Kuřim
674FK Hodonín
654TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
558SK Jundrov
132AFK Tišnov
132SK Slavkov u Brna
102SK Ráječko
101SK Pozořice
101FC Kyjov
62TJ Tatran Rousínov
59TJ Jiskra Strážnice
43 Uhřice
SK Újezd u Brna

Propagujte i svojí stránku


Sezóna:
Dorost st.
-
TypKoloDatumDomácíHosté
S2NE 11.08. 14:45Rájec-Jestřebí
5:4
Újezd dorost 61x
1xJakub Jašek, 1xJan Dobrovolný, 1xTadeáš Buchta, 1xAdam Kroupa,
S3SO 17.08. 10:00Újezd dorost
3:0
Drnovice 48x
1xStanislav Polouček, 1xMartin Cikánek, 1xLubomír Vykoukal,
S4SO 24.08. 17:00Malá Haná Knínice
2:3
Újezd dorost 50x
2xJan Dobrovolný, 1xDavid Robeš,
S5SO 31.08. 10:00Újezd dorost
3:3
Šlapanice 36x
S6SO 07.09. 13:45Újezd dorost
2:4
Tišnov 34x
S7SO 14.09. 13:00Rousínov
0:1
Újezd dorost 23x
S8NE 22.09. 14:45Újezd dorost
:
Volný los 14x
S9SO 28.09. 11:00Pozořice
3:0
Újezd dorost 13x
S10SO 05.10. 10:00Slavkov u Brna
2:1
Újezd dorost 12x
S11NE 13.10. 10:00Újezd dorost
8:0
Řečkovice 12x
S12SO 19.10. 10:00Moravská Slavia Brno
:
Újezd dorost 0x
S13NE 27.10. 10:00Újezd dorost
:
Kotvrdovice 0x
S1SO 02.11. 11:00Ráječko
:
Újezd dorost 0x
PJméno Zápasy Minuty Ž.K. Č.K. Góly
1.SZ Jan Dobrovolný 3 247' 0 0 3 --
2.SZ Stanislav Polouček 3 143' 0 0 1 --
3.SZ Adam Kroupa 2 123' 0 0 1 --
4.LZ David Robeš 3 201' 0 0 1 --
5.LO Martin Cikánek 3 83' 0 0 1 --
6.SZ Lubomír Vykoukal 3 270' 0 0 1 --
7.SZ Tadeáš Buchta 3 196' 0 0 1 --
8.PU Jakub Jašek 1 82' 0 0 1 --
9.BR Lukáš Slíva 2 180' 0 0 0 --
10.LU Marek Novotný 2 180' 0 0 0 --
11.SO Michal Paseka 3 198' 0 0 0 --
12.PZ Martin Bílek 1 90' 0 0 0 --
13.SZ Rostislav Pelc 1 90' 0 0 0 --
14.SZ Tomáš Brtník 3 270' 2 0 0 --
15.SU Jan Muselík 2 55' 0 0 0 --
16.SZ Adam Šimeček 3 270' 0 0 0 --
17.SU Dušan Slabyhoudek 1 45' 0 0 0 --
18.SZ Lukáš Kříž 1 27' 0 0 0 --
19.LO Jonáš Polesný 1 45' 0 0 0 --
20.LU Tomáš Havránek 2 180' 0 0 0 --
21.SU Vít Jiráček 3 37' 0 0 0 --
SK Újezd u Brna | Copyright 2012 Pavel Petlák