22.07.2020  A-tým | Ve středu 29.7. pohár | kameň |
Sezóna: |
---|
Typ | Kolo | Datum | Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Př. | 1 | NE 30.07. 16:00 | Újezd A | Dambořice | 163x | |
Př. | 2 | ÚT 08.08. 18:30 | Újezd A | Chrlice | 163x | |
S | 2 | NE 13.08. 17:30 | Jevišovice | Újezd A | 185x | |
2xAdam Kroupa, 1xMichal Horňák, | ||||||
S | 3 | NE 20.08. 10:00 | Újezd A | Rosice B | 241x | |
1xLubomír Vykoukal, | ||||||
S | 4 | NE 27.08. 17:00 | Střelice | Újezd A | 195x | |
2xMichal Horáček, | ||||||
S | 5 | NE 03.09. 16:30 | Újezd A | Znojmo | 227x | |
1xAdam Šimeček, | ||||||
S | 6 | NE 10.09. 16:30 | Přímětice | Újezd A | 247x | |
1xMichal Horáček, 1xStanislav Polouček, 1xAdam Kroupa, | ||||||
S | 7 | NE 17.09. 13:30 | Újezd A | Ořechov | 233x | |
2xMichal Horáček, | ||||||
S | 8 | NE 24.09. 10:00 | Újezd A | Šatov | 283x | |
1xPavel Staňa, 1xMartin Hanuš, 1xAdam Kroupa, | ||||||
S | 9 | NE 01.10. 15:30 | Višňové | Újezd A | 214x | |
2xMartin Hanuš, 2xMiroslav Malíř, 1xMichal Odehnal, 1xMichal Horáček, 1xLubomír Vykoukal, 1xAdam Kroupa, | ||||||
S | 10 | NE 08.10. 10:00 | Újezd A | Oslavany | 179x | |
1xAdam Šimeček, | ||||||
S | 11 | SO 14.10. 15:00 | ČAFC Židenice | Újezd A | 165x | |
S | 12 | NE 22.10. 10:00 | Újezd A | Zbraslav | 189x | |
2xAdam Kroupa, 1xMiroslav Malíř, | ||||||
S | 13 | SO 28.10. 10:00 | Novosedly | Újezd A | 141x | |
S | 1 | SO 04.11. 13:30 | Újezd A | Miroslav | 177x | |
1xAdam Tálský, 1xMichal Horňák, 1xLubomír Vykoukal, | ||||||
Př. | 3 | NE 25.02. 14:00 | Dambořice | Újezd A | 102x | |
Př. | 4 | ÚT 05.03. 19:00 | Fallbach | Újezd A | 111x | |
1xMichal Horňák, 1xLubomír Vykoukal, 1xAdam Kroupa, | ||||||
Př. | 5 | SO 09.03. 18:00 | Horní Heršpice | Újezd A | 87x | |
UT Líšeň | ||||||
S | 15 | NE 17.03. 15:00 | Újezd A | Jevišovice | 135x | |
3xAdam Kroupa, 2xMichal Horáček, 2xLubomír Vykoukal, 2xMiroslav Malíř, | ||||||
S | 16 | NE 24.03. 15:00 | Rosice B | Újezd A | 95x | |
1xMichal Horňák, 1xAdam Kroupa, | ||||||
S | 17 | NE 31.03. 15:30 | Újezd A | Střelice | 113x | |
S | 18 | SO 06.04. 16:30 | Znojmo | Újezd A | 118x | |
S | 19 | NE 14.04. 16:30 | Újezd A | Přímětice | 67x | |
S | 20 | SO 20.04. 16:30 | Ořechov | Újezd A | 73x | |
S | 21 | NE 28.04. 16:30 | Šatov | Újezd A | 51x | |
1xMichal Horáček, | ||||||
S | 22 | NE 05.05. 17:00 | Újezd A | Višňové | 61x | |
2xLubomír Vykoukal, 1xAdam Kroupa, | ||||||
S | 23 | SO 11.05. 14:30 | Oslavany | Újezd A | 64x | |
2xAdam Kroupa, | ||||||
S | 24 | NE 19.05. 17:30 | Újezd A | ČAFC Židenice | 63x | |
1xIhor Tymkovych, | ||||||
S | 25 | SO 25.05. 17:30 | Zbraslav | Újezd A | 58x | |
S | 26 | NE 02.06. 17:30 | Újezd A | Novosedly | 59x | |
S | 14 | SO 08.06. 14:00 | Miroslav | Újezd A | 71x | |
1xAdam Šimeček, 1xAdam Kroupa, 1xMichal Horáček, 1xFranta Pejř | ||||||
P | Jméno | Zápasy | Minuty | Ž.K. | Č.K. | Góly | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PU | Adam Kroupa | 26 | 2284' | 10 | 0 | 15 | - | - |
2. | LU | Michal Horáček | 23 | 2012' | 16 | 1 | 10 | - | - |
3. | SZ | Lubomír Vykoukal | 25 | 1976' | 1 | 0 | 7 | - | - |
4. | SU | Miroslav Malíř | 22 | 1770' | 5 | 0 | 5 | - | - |
5. | SO | Michal Horňák | 21 | 1890' | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - |
6. | SZ | Adam Šimeček | 25 | 1979' | 2 | 0 | 3 | - | - |
7. | SZ | Martin Hanuš | 9 | 758' | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | - |
8. | PZ | František Pejř | 18 | 653' | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
9. | SO | Michal Odehnal | 10 | 567' | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
10. | SZ | Ihor Tymkovych | 12 | 996' | 4 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
11. | PU | Adam Tálský | 12 | 843' | 8 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
12. | LU | Stanislav Polouček | 24 | 2160' | 4 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
13. | PO | Pavel Staňa | 26 | 1748' | 3 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
14. | SO | Jakub Kamenický | 4 | 71' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
15. | SO | Dušan Slabyhoudek | 13 | 836' | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
16. | SZ | Dmytro Zaitsev | 13 | 811' | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
17. | SO | Michal Tesařík | 10 | 770' | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
18. | PO | Přema Polák | 3 | 143' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
19. | LO | Tomáš Havránek | 17 | 1421' | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
20. | SU | Martin Flajšinger | 4 | 140' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
21. | BR | Dárius Brezáni | 1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
22. | BR | Marcel Nováček | 24 | 2160' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
23. | SU | Tomáš Malásek | 5 | 348' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
24. | SZ | Václav Kroutil | 1 | 15' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
Trenér: Honza Krejčí Telefon: 732 164 330 Email: Vedoucí: Doležal Libor Telefon: 608 731 782 Email: libor.dolezal56@icloud.com |
25.07.2024 | |
26.07.2024 | |
27.07.2024 | |
28.07.2024 | |
29.07.2024 | |
30.07.2024 | |
31.07.2024 | |
01.08.2024 | |
02.08.2024 | |
03.08.2024 | |
04.08.2024 | |
05.08.2024 | |
06.08.2024 | |
07.08.2024 | |