22.07.2020  A-tým | Ve středu 29.7. pohár | kameň |
Sezóna: |
---|
Typ | Kolo | Datum | Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Př. | 1 | NE 30.07. 16:00 | Újezd A | Dambořice | 124x | |
Př. | 2 | ÚT 08.08. 18:30 | Újezd A | Chrlice | 129x | |
S | 2 | NE 13.08. 17:30 | Jevišovice | Újezd A | 143x | |
2xAdam Kroupa, 1xMichal Horňák, | ||||||
S | 3 | NE 20.08. 10:00 | Újezd A | Rosice B | 182x | |
1xLubomír Vykoukal, | ||||||
S | 4 | NE 27.08. 17:00 | Střelice | Újezd A | 149x | |
2xMichal Horáček, | ||||||
S | 5 | NE 03.09. 16:30 | Újezd A | Znojmo | 177x | |
1xAdam Šimeček, | ||||||
S | 6 | NE 10.09. 16:30 | Přímětice | Újezd A | 196x | |
1xMichal Horáček, 1xStanislav Polouček, 1xAdam Kroupa, | ||||||
S | 7 | NE 17.09. 13:30 | Újezd A | Ořechov | 178x | |
2xMichal Horáček, | ||||||
S | 8 | NE 24.09. 10:00 | Újezd A | Šatov | 219x | |
1xPavel Staňa, 1xMartin Hanuš, 1xAdam Kroupa, | ||||||
S | 9 | NE 01.10. 15:30 | Višňové | Újezd A | 163x | |
2xMartin Hanuš, 2xMiroslav Malíř, 1xMichal Odehnal, 1xMichal Horáček, 1xLubomír Vykoukal, 1xAdam Kroupa, | ||||||
S | 10 | NE 08.10. 10:00 | Újezd A | Oslavany | 131x | |
1xAdam Šimeček, | ||||||
S | 11 | SO 14.10. 15:00 | ČAFC Židenice | Újezd A | 122x | |
S | 12 | NE 22.10. 10:00 | Újezd A | Zbraslav | 149x | |
2xAdam Kroupa, 1xMiroslav Malíř, | ||||||
S | 13 | SO 28.10. 10:00 | Novosedly | Újezd A | 94x | |
S | 1 | SO 04.11. 13:30 | Újezd A | Miroslav | 133x | |
Př. | 3 | NE 25.02. 14:00 | Dambořice | Újezd A | 57x | |
Př. | 4 | ÚT 05.03. 19:00 | Fallbach | Újezd A | 45x | |
1xMichal Horňák, 1xLubomír Vykoukal, 1xAdam Kroupa, | ||||||
Př. | 5 | SO 09.03. 18:00 | Horní Heršpice | Újezd A | 45x | |
UT Líšeň | ||||||
S | 15 | NE 17.03. 15:00 | Újezd A | Jevišovice | 46x | |
3xAdam Kroupa, 2xMichal Horáček, 2xLubomír Vykoukal, 2xMiroslav Malíř, | ||||||
S | 16 | NE 24.03. 15:00 | Rosice B | Újezd A | 0x | |
S | 17 | NE 31.03. 15:30 | Újezd A | Střelice | 0x | |
S | 18 | SO 06.04. 16:30 | Znojmo | Újezd A | 0x | |
S | 19 | NE 14.04. 16:30 | Újezd A | Přímětice | 0x | |
S | 20 | SO 20.04. 16:30 | Ořechov | Újezd A | 0x | |
S | 21 | NE 28.04. 16:30 | Šatov | Újezd A | 0x | |
S | 22 | NE 05.05. 17:00 | Újezd A | Višňové | 0x | |
S | 23 | SO 11.05. 14:30 | Oslavany | Újezd A | 0x | |
S | 24 | NE 19.05. 17:30 | Újezd A | ČAFC Židenice | 0x | |
S | 25 | SO 25.05. 17:30 | Zbraslav | Újezd A | 0x | |
S | 26 | NE 02.06. 17:30 | Újezd A | Novosedly | 0x | |
S | 14 | NE 09.06. 14:30 | Miroslav | Újezd A | 0x |
P | Jméno | Zápasy | Minuty | Ž.K. | Č.K. | Góly | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PU | Adam Kroupa | 13 | 1114' | 5 | 0 | 10 | - | - |
2. | LU | Michal Horáček | 12 | 1023' | 8 | 0 | 8 | - | - |
3. | SU | Miroslav Malíř | 13 | 1041' | 3 | 0 | 5 | - | - |
4. | SZ | Lubomír Vykoukal | 12 | 930' | 1 | 0 | 4 | - | - |
5. | SZ | Martin Hanuš | 9 | 758' | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | - |
6. | SZ | Adam Šimeček | 13 | 1164' | 1 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
7. | SO | Michal Horňák | 12 | 1080' | 3 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
8. | SO | Michal Odehnal | 9 | 554' | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
9. | LU | Stanislav Polouček | 13 | 1170' | 3 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
10. | PO | Pavel Staňa | 13 | 869' | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
11. | BR | Dárius Brezáni | 1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
12. | SO | Jakub Kamenický | 4 | 71' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
13. | SO | Dušan Slabyhoudek | 11 | 724' | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
14. | PZ | František Pejř | 8 | 233' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
15. | SZ | Václav Kroutil | 1 | 15' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
16. | PU | Adam Tálský | 8 | 605' | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
17. | SZ | Dmytro Zaitsev | 1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
18. | LO | Tomáš Havránek | 9 | 756' | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
19. | SU | Martin Flajšinger | 1 | 27' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
20. | SZ | Ihor Tymkovych | 1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
21. | BR | Marcel Nováček | 11 | 990' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
Trenér: Honza Krejčí Telefon: 732 164 330 Email: Vedoucí: Doležal Libor Telefon: 608 731 782 Email: libor.dolezal56@icloud.com |
17.03.2024 | 15:00 A-tým zápas |
18.03.2024 | |
19.03.2024 | |
20.03.2024 | |
21.03.2024 | |
22.03.2024 | |
23.03.2024 | |
24.03.2024 | 15:00 A-tým zápas |
25.03.2024 | |
26.03.2024 | |
27.03.2024 | |
28.03.2024 | |
29.03.2024 | |
30.03.2024 | |